Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Forge Community Wiki
Disclaimers
Forge Community Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Tags
(view source)
Revision as of 22:18, 18 April 2023
471 bytes added
,
22:18, 18 April 2023
m
→Blocks
Line 643:
Line 643:
|-
|-
| <code>forge:milk</code> || None || Milk
| <code>forge:milk</code> || None || Milk
+
|}
+
+
==== Entity Types ====
+
+
{| class="wikitable"
+
|-
+
! Name !! Super Tag(s) !! Contains
+
|-
+
| <code>forge:bosses</code> || None || Mobs that are designed as bosses (boss bar appears and difficult to fight)
|}
|}
Line 656:
Line 665:
|-
|-
! Name !! Super Tag(s) !! Contains
! Name !! Super Tag(s) !! Contains
+
|-
+
| <code>forge:relocation_not_supported</code> || None || Immovable blocks [''from modded sources other than Pistons'']
|-
|-
| <code>forge:storage_blocks/honeycombs</code> || <code>forge:storage_blocks</code> || Honeycomb blocks
| <code>forge:storage_blocks/honeycombs</code> || <code>forge:storage_blocks</code> || Honeycomb blocks
Line 698:
Line 709:
|-
|-
| <code>forge:honey</code> || None || Honey
| <code>forge:honey</code> || None || Honey
+
|}
+
+
==== Entity Types ====
+
+
{| class="wikitable"
+
|-
+
! Name !! Super Tag(s) !! Contains
+
|-
+
| <code>forge:slimes</code> || None || Slime-like mobs
|}
|}
Apex
2
edits